Staff

Rashawna Perry

Director

PH: 419-221-1226 ext 2078

Amy Allen

Finance Manager

PH: 419-221-1226 ext 1243

Rochelle Benfield

Employment Services Manager

PH: 419-221-1226 ext. 1209

Terry Heminger

Marketing

PH: 419-221-1226 ext 1328

Jennifer Johnson

Production Manager

PH: 419-221-1226 ext.2289

Joe Lewis

Transportation Manager

PH: 419-221-1226 ext 1330

Lindsey Phillips

Habilitation Manager

PH: 419-221-1226 ext 2081

Shannon Straley

Human Resource/Secure Scan Coordinator

PH: 419-221-1226 ext 3242

Ashley Wildermuth

Program Manager

PH: 419-221-1226 ext 2274

Deb Hume

ArtAbility Studio Coordinator

PH: 419-221-1226 ext 1062

Jackie Clayton

Habilitation Coordinator

PH: 419-221-1226 ext 2685

Stacia Clawson

Receptionist

PH:

Morgan Kirk

Accounting Assistant

PH: 419-221-1226 ext. 3676

LeAnn Smith

AR/AP Clerk

PH: 419-221-1226 ext. 1060

Jesse Frank

Employment Services Asst.

PH: 419-221-1226 ext 1222

Lisa Horton

Employment Services Vocational Specialist

PH:

Andrea Lee

Employment Services Vocational Specialist

PH: 419-221-1226 ext 1058

Tequetta Morgan

Employment Services Vocational Specialist

PH: 419-221-1226 ext 1059

Carol Payne

Employment Services Vocational Specialist

PH:

Amber Schick

Employment Services Vocational Specialist

PH:

Lisa Shafer

Employment Services Vocational Specialist

PH: 419-221-1226 ext 1250

Zack Wagner

Employment Services Vocational Specialist

PH: 419-221-1226 ext 1021

Lisa Korte

Nursing

PH: 419-221-1226 ext 2218

Mary Ann Sherrick

Nursing

PH: 419-221-1226 ext 2218

Angela Allen

Direct Support Professional

PH:

Tawana Barnett

Direct Support Professional

PH:

Molly Brown

Direct Support Professional

PH:

Courtney Brussel

Direct Support Professional

PH:

Donna Carter

Direct Support Professional

PH:

Joni Coffey

Direct Support Professional

PH:

Chris Dodson

Direct Support Professional

PH:

Samantha Entinghe

Direct Support Professional

PH:

Mike Fledderjohann

Direct Support Professional

PH:

Amanda Fox

Direct Support Professional

PH:

Kylie Furhop

Direct Support Professional

PH:

Emily Green

Direct Support Professional

PH:

Sally Henderson

Direct Support Professional

PH:

Angela Hunt

Direct Support Professional

PH:

Nikki Island

Direct Support Professional

PH:

Jeremy Loescher

Direct Support Professional

PH:

Theresa Mault

Direct Support Professional

PH:

Kristy McPheron

Direct Support Professional

PH:

Jessica Miller

Direct Support Professional

PH:

Tiffany Miller

Direct Support Professional

PH:

Linda Mosler

Direct Support Professional

PH:

Bethany Penland-Miller

Direct Support Professional

PH:

Cindy Silone

Direct Support Professional

PH:

Todd Stauffer

Shipping and Receiving/Maintenance

PH:

Sylvia Wireman

Direct Support Professional

PH:

Venista Austin

Transportation

PH:

Kaylene Crow

Transportation

PH:

Dawn Dela Portilla

Transportation

PH:

Shane Fisher

Transportation

PH:

Amina Frazier-Brooks

Transportation

PH:

Angelia Hilgert

Transportation

PH:

Jerrilyn Hites

Transportation

PH:

Daniel Hoehn

Transportation

PH:

Beth LuceWireman

Transportation

PH:

Stephen Martin

Transportation

PH:

Stan Merkle

Transportation

PH:

Phyllis Minor

Transportation

PH:

Linda Nelson

Transportation

PH:

David Pitson

Transportation

PH:

Christine Seffernick

Transportation

PH:

Patricia Vollmar

Transportation

PH:

Greg Fett

Janitorial

PH: